Deltager- & Resultatliste / Diplom + Resultatliste 101-150

Diplom + Resultatliste 101-150

Marathon:
Adam Dickmeiss 03:55:42
Anders Risager 04:10:33
Annette Eriksen 04:36:47
Bjørn Jensen 04:31:07
Bo Johansen DNF
Brian Vernersen 04:27:46
Carsten Olesen 05:56:06
Christian Thestrup 04:09:47
Claus Blaabjerg 05:13:19
David Bredo 03:55:42
Gitte Sivertsen DNF
Harry Cilleborg 04:48:01
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 04:26:09
Helene Svenningsen 04:32:41
Henrik Birkedal Hansen DNF
Jacob Brobæk Kiær 03:46:46
Janni Hyld 04:31:55
Jari Hiltunen 04:42:52
Jesper Christoffersen 05:26:41
Jesper Saksun 04:42:52
Johan Holst Nielsen 03:55:42
Johnny Broe - 100 05:56:06
Jørgen Steen Nielsen 04:51:57
Kenneth Romby 04:15:25
Kurt Olsen 04:15:25
Lone Friis 05:56:06
Luise Gangergaard 04:27:46
Martin Kristjansen 03:47:05
Michael Dall 04:48:01
Morten Harboe-Jepsen 05:56:06
Morten Schiødt DNF
Ole Caffell 04:31:36
Ole Toft 04:21:04
Ove Pedersen 04:32:41
Peter Olsen 05:51:30
Peter Precht Pedersen 05:51:30
Rikke Kristjansen 04:10:43
Ricky Andersen 03:55:42
Sten Ejlersen 04:34:00
Sune Hundebøll 04:19:10
Søren Nielsen 05:56:06
Tommy Broe 05:56:06
Zamel Zhaian 04:28:40

Halvmarathon:
Allan Hallin 02:21:52
Anette Fog 02:23:23
Birgitte Grenaa 1:11:14 (7k)
Charlotte Schiødt 02:53:20
Erhard Filtenborg 02:50:46
Eva Jørgensen 02:23:23
Frode Benedikt Nielsen 02:16:23
Henrik Laursen 02:09:11
Jakob Schmidt 02:05:59
Jesper Brøgger N/A
Kate Thenning 03:03:00
Kitt Krogh 02:48:48
Lasse Brøndum Kirkelykke (omg.) 1:33 (14k)
Mette Jensen 02:30:48
Nils Sonqvist 02:15:03
Per Lauridsen 02:23:23
Pia Christiansen 02:27:21
 
Marathon:
Alex Lundahl 04:45:24
Aminguak Lena Mathæussen DSQ
Anette Fog 05:28:36
Anne-Marie Lyngbye 04:42:25
Benjamin Olsen 04:05:41
Bent Seidelin 04:53:51
Bo Johansen 04:45:00
Brian Vernersen 04:47:10
Britt Jørgensen - 300 04:47:06
Christian Eliasen 05:28:36
Christian Langballe 04:47:13
Christian Thestrup 04:07:13
Claus Blaabjerg - 300 04:47:06
David Bredo - 600 04:28:08
Frederik Dreiager 05:19:28
Hans Christian Jensen DNF
Harry Cilleborg 04:47:07
Henrik Birkedal Hansen 03:39:44
Jari Hiltunen 04:47:15
Jesper Saksun 04:41:37
Jesper Ølsgaard 03:58:45
Johan Melin 04:09:01
Johanna Gren 05:21:23
Johnny Broe 05:28:36
Karen Bente Holmgaard 04:26:53
Kenneth Romby 04:56:49
Kenneth Sommer 04:46:57
Kim Gjetting 04:04:42
Kim Hammerich 03:56:16
Kirsten Bonde-Hare 05:28:46
Kurt Olsen 04:47:11
Lars Christensen 04:47:06
Lasse Brøndum Kirkelykke 04:39:04
Lone Friis 04:34:06
Louise Blok 04:53:51
Luise Gangergaard 04:47:08
Majken Petersen 04:45:00
Maria Houmann 05:21:23
Marianne Eliasen 05:28:36
Michael Dall 04:28:08
Morten Schiødt 05:28:36
Ole Caffell 04:47:15
Ole Mortensen 04:59:30
Paw Jeppesen 04:28:17
Pernille Letting 05:19:27
Peter Berg 04:47:09
Peter Møllebro 04:41:40
Peter Møller 04:28:08
Peter Seider 04:41:40
Pia Hansson 05:28:36
Pia Angelbo Mortensen 05:19:27
Ricky Andersen 04:28:08
Seppo Langer 05:20:19
Sten Ejlersen 04:47:12
Susan Letting 05:19:27
Søren Kuhlmann 03:53:40
Søren Nielsen 05:28:36
Torben Sørensen 04:26:53
Ulrik Pihl 03:53:40
Zamel Zhaian 04:28:30
Zenia Rasmussen 05:21:33

To omgange (28k):
Henrik Laursen 03:05:28
Kitt Krogh 04:18:42
May Andersen 04:18:42

En omgang (14k):
Anne Katrine Wissing 02:02:05
Birgitte Grenaa 02:29:10
Erhard Filtenborg 01:47:47
Lene Louise Jensen 01:50:01
Stine Wissing Olsen 02:02:05
 
Marathon:
Anne-Marie Lyngbye 04:47:59
Brian Vernersen 03:55:26
Britt Jørgensen 04:41:00
Claus Blaabjerg 04:41:00
David Bredo 03:55:26
Hans Christian Jensen 04:41:00
Jacob Kiær 03:45:12
Kenneth Romby 04:38:27
Michael Nilsson 04:13:57
Sten Ejlersen 04:56:23
Sune Hundebøll 03:56:43
Zamel Zhaian 04:10:35