Deltager- & Resultatliste / Diplom + Resultatliste 151-200

Diplom + Resultatliste 151-200

Humør Marathon #156 - 17. februar 2024
David Bredo 4:38:52
Jan Hansen 4:38:52
Jonas Andersen 4:38:52
Ulrik Pihl 4:38:52
 
Marathon:
Angelika Lange 04:22:17
Benjamin Olsen 04:18:37
Bjørn Jensen DNF
Brian Jørgensen 03:48:40
Daniel Madsen 03:46:48
David Bredo 04:18:37
Harry Cilleborg 04:18:37
Henrik Banemann DNF
Jan Boll Jensen 04:18:37
Johan Melin 03:59:36
Katja Mortensen 05:17:42
Kira Maibøll DNF
Kurt Olsen 04:58:09
Lars Jensen 04:43:53
Lars Jensen 05:08:01
Louise Blok 04:17:17
Louise Gangergaard 04:58:09
Mads Mikkelsen 04:57:46
Maja Scheel 04:58:09
Mette Birth 04:58:09
Mie Pedersen 03:32:36
Morten Blok 04:28:43
Ole Caffell #300 04:18:37
Paw Jeppesen 05:17:42
Per Foss 04:17:17
Pernille Malling 04:18:37
Peter Svoger Jakobsen 05:08:07
Pia Mortensen 05:23:17
Søren Kuhlmann 04:18:37
Ulrik Pihl 04:18:37
 
Marathon:
Daniel Madsen 04:32:44
David Bredo 04:13:54
Harry Cilleborg 04:32:44
Kenneth Romby 04:13:54
Sandie Naja Olesen 04:32:44
Ulrik Pihl 04:13:54

Halvmarathon:
Christian Christiansen 02:04:35
 
Marathon:
Benjamin Olsen 03:44:05
Brian Jørgensen 03:27:40
Carsten Jensen 03:59:31
Christian Thestrup 04:03:59
Daniel Madsen 04:16:20
David Bredo 03:52:37
Harry Cilleborg 04:34:59
Kira Maibøll 04:54:42
Kurt Olsen 04:34:59
Lasse Kirkelykke 03:52:37
Per Foss 03:52:37
Paw Pedersen 03:57:05
Rikke Cebula 03:57:05
Sandia Naja Olesen 04:16:20
Sune Hundebøll 03:48:25
Ulrik Pihl 03:52:37

Halvmarathon:
Dorthe Wiuf Nielsen 02:38:16
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 02:35:50
Ester Mbaraku Nielsen 02:39:13
Jan Spangenberg 01:49:25
Jari Hiltunen 02:39:13
Jeanette Wly 02:39:13
Klaus Grønhøj 02:39:22
Morten Hansen 01:55:30
 
Marathon
Carsten Jensen 04:35:43
Daniel Madsen 04:35:40
David Bredo 03:56:04
Henriette Lisse 05:32:09
Henrik Banemann DNF
Henrik A. Hansen 04:57:04
Jan Andersen 04:57:04
Jan Boll Jensen 03:56:04
Jesper Steen Olsen 04:45:17
Kitt Krogh 05:32:09
Klaus Grønhøj 05:32:09
Lasse Kirkelykke 04:46:57
Lise Friis 04:46:57
Maria Holtze Kryger 05:32:09
Maud Hjortshøj 04:38:38
Mie Pedersen 03:45:10
Ole Caffell 03:44:04
Per Foss 03:56:04
Pernille Krogh Björklund 04:46:57
Sandie Naja Olesen 04:35:40

Halvmarathon:
Claus Balshøj 02:33:50
 
Marathon:
Brian Vernersen 04:38:05
Charlotte Poulsen 04:48:05
David Bredo 04:18:30
Lise Friis 04:18:30
Martin Ellemann Olesen 04:33:16
Mie Mandix Salame 04:18:30
Nils Sonqvist 05:11:02

Halvmarathon:
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 02:29:54
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen 02:16:49
Henrik Wessel Banemann 01:51:36
Mette Andersen 02:02:42